ADMIN LOGIN   |   LOGOUT  

  Sat Oct 20, 2018
Revision Date:


BIG 33 HONOR ROLL
updated 08.25.18


National Community Service Honor Roll (click this link)
 

Big 33 Individual Award Winners -- 2017-18

Name School Place Hours
Zoe Sweet Daniel Boone High School First 666.00
Hannah Larson Delaware Valley High School Second 570.50
Emily Jacobus Delaware Valley High School Third 553.00
Lukas Stauffer Central Columbia High School Fourth 535.00
Madison Okkerse Daniel Boone High School Fifth 529.00
Priscilla Fake Palmyra Area High School Sixth 367.00
Delaney Walter Claysburg-Kimmel High School Seventh 259.00
Cole Reinert Daniel Boone High School Eighth 242.00
Melanie Reyes Pleasant Valley High School Ninth 238.00
Brady Lippert Burrell High School Tenth 214.25


Big 33 Chapter Award Winners -- 2017-18

Adviser Name School Place Hours
Maura Angle Delaware Valley High School First 5522.75
Caroline Tassone Waynesboro Area High School Second 2488.50
Denise Hopely Pleasant Valley High School Third 1755.50
Kelly Ackerman Fleetwood Area High School Fourth 1753.00
Wendy Sweet Daniel Boone High School Fifth 1738.50
Kathy Sickler Stroudsburg High School Sixth 1308.00
Steve Walter Claysburg-Kimmel High School Seventh 1128.75
Jessica Mini Haverford High School Eighth 1022.00
Andrew Belolan Central Columbia High School Ninth 869.50
Robert Donatelli Dallastown Area High School Tenth 534.50

 


Big 33 Individual Award Winners -- 2016-17

Name School Place Hours
Trisha Bhatt Daniel Boone High School First 508.00
Jacob Reilly Daniel Boone High School Second 429.00
Priscilla Fake Palmyra Area High School Third 407.50
Jaspreet Kaur Easton Area High School Fourth 377.50
Bailey Dockman Waynesboro Area High School Fifth 368.00
Tyler Magee Delaware Valley High School Sixth 357.00
Lukas Stauffer Central Columbia High School Seventh 348.00
Subria Charles Stroudsburg HIgh School Eighth 345.00
Anya Grunewald Dallastown Area High School Ninth 293.50
Maddy Okkerse Daniel Boone High School Tenth 283.75


Big 33 Chapter Award Winners -- 2016-17

Adviser Name School Place Hours
Maura Angle Delaware Valley High School First 5166.25
Caroline Tassone Waynesboro Area High School Second 3170.25
Wendy Sweet Daniel Boone High School Third 1754.00
Jessica Mini Haverford High School Fourth 1711.00
Kelly Ackerman Fleetwood Area High School Fifth 1630.00
Kathy Sickler Stroudsburg High School Sixth 1609.50
Rob Donatelli Dallastown Area High School Seventh 1186.50
Steve Walter Claysburg-Kimmel High School Eighth 956.25
Maria Halteman Souderton Area High School Ninth 852.00
Mary Cole Sayre Area High School Tenth 687.25

 



Big 33
Individual Award Winners -- 2015-16

Name School Place Hours
Ying Ling Lian Fleetwood Area High School First 2874.00
Ella Sweet Daniel Boone High School Second 707.00
Casey Pauley Waynesboro Area High School Third 353.50
Hailey Bradley Claysburg-Kimmel High School Fourth 321.75
Cindy Li Delaware Valley High School Fifth 281.50
Shane Fagan Delaware Valley High School Sixth 272.50
Taylor Codispoti Jersey Shore Junior High School Seventh 264.00
Kendra White Jersey Shore Senior HIgh School Eighth 247.50
Taylor Naugle Waynesboro Area High School Ninth 245.00
Trisha Bhatt Daniel Boone High School Tenth 235.50

Big 33
Chapter Award Winners -- 2015-16
Adviser Name School Place Hours
Caroline Tassone Waynesboro Area High School First 4455.25
Kelly Ackerman Fleetwood Area High School Second 4123.50
Maura Angle Delaware Valley High School Third 3524.50
Steve Walter Claysburg-Kimmel High School Fourth 1551.75
Wendy Sweet Daniel Boone High School Fifth 1132.50
Kathy Sickler Stroudsburg High School Sixth 1091.25
Dolly Oden Jersey Shore Area High School Seventh 1078.25
Mary Cole Sayre Area High School Eighth 843.00
Melissa McDonald Chestnut Ridge High School Ninth 736.25
Jessica Mini Haverford High School Tenth 660.75



Copyright 2001-
Pennsylvania Future Business Leaders of America
Counter